Skip to content

Optics/Transceivers

SFP, SFP+, Ethernet, etc.
  • Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 100GB BASE-LR4 SMF QSFP28 Transceiver-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Original price $745.00 - Original price $745.00
    Original price
    $745.00
    $745.00 - $745.00
    Current price $745.00

    Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 100GB BASE-LR4 SMF QSFP28 Transceiver

    Juniper

    1x 100 Gigabit BASE-LR4 SMF 1310 nm Wavelength 10km Distance Made for Juniper QFX10002, QFX10008, QFX10016 Switches Model Number - JNP-QSFP-100G-L...

    View full details
    Original price $745.00 - Original price $745.00
    Original price
    $745.00
    $745.00 - $745.00
    Current price $745.00