Filters

Optics/Transceivers

23 products

Showing 1 - 23 of 23 products
View
Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX 1GB BASE-TX Optical SFP Transceiver-Cisco Meraki-NetworkEquipment.net
Save 100%
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T RJ-45 Transceiver Module-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
Juniper Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T RJ-45 Transceiver Module
Sale price$0 Regular price$400
In stock
Save 100%
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1GB BASE-LX LC MMF SFP Transceiver-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
Juniper Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1GB BASE-LX LC MMF SFP Transceiver
Sale price$0 Regular price$1,000
In stock
Save 97%
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GB BASE-SR Short Haul LC Optical XFP Tranceiver-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
Save 99%
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GB BASE-LR LC SMF Optical SFP+ Transceiver-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
Save 99%
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1GB BASE-SX LC MMF SFP Transceiver-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
Save 99%
Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR 10GB BASE-LR SMF Optical SFP+ Transceiver-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
Save 96%
Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 100GB BASE-LR4 Optical CFP Transceiver-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
Juniper Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 100GB BASE-LR4 Optical CFP Transceiver
Sale price$2,999.99 Regular price$75,000
In stock
Save 98%
Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GB BASE-SR MMF Optical X2 Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
Cisco Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GB BASE-SR MMF Optical X2 Transceiver
Sale price$40 Regular price$1,995
In stock
Save 72%
Cisco GLC-T 1GB BASE-T Cat 5 Optical SFP Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
Cisco Cisco GLC-T 1GB BASE-T Cat 5 Optical SFP Transceiver
Sale price$28 Regular price$100
In stock
Save 94%
Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1GB BASE-SX 850nm MMF LC SFP Transceiver (Without DOM)-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
Save 86%
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1GB BASE-LX/LH 1310nm SMF and MMF SFP Transceiver w/ DOM-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
Save 87%
Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1GB BASE-LX/LH 1300nm SMF and MMF SFP Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
Save 62%
Cisco C3650-STACK-KIT Catalyst 3650 Series StackWise 160 Switch Stack Kit-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.netCisco C3650-STACK-KIT Catalyst 3650 Series StackWise 160 Switch Stack Kit-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
Nortel AA1419013-E5 Short-Haul MMF SFP Transceiver Module-Nortel-NetworkEquipment.net
Nortel AA1403001-E5 XFP 10Gb Transceiver Module-Nortel-NetworkEquipment.net
Nortel AA1419015-E5 GE LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module-Nortel-NetworkEquipment.net
Save 86%
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1 Gigabit Short Haul Multimode with DOM Optical SFP Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
Cisco SFP-OC3-SR OC-3/STM-1 2KM transceiver module-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
Brocade SFP+ transceiver module 10G-SFPP-SR-8-Brocade-NetworkEquipment.net
Brocade Brocade SFP+ transceiver module 10G-SFPP-SR-8
Sale price$14.97
Only 4 units left

Recently viewed