Skip to content

Cisco SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 10GB Transceiver Module

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $35.00 - Original price $35.00
Original price
$35.00
$35.00 - $35.00
Current price $35.00
Availability:
Only 1 left!
  • SMF
  • 10GB
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • Dual LC/PC Connector
  • Model Number- SFP-GE-Z
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to Enduser customers
Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Have Questions?

Contact Us via Phone or Chat

1(800)796-2947

365 Day Warranty To Enduser Customers

We Have Your Back

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare
×

Get Price & Availability