Skip to content

Optics/Transceivers

SFP, SFP+, Ethernet, etc.
  • NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
    NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
    Original price $145.00 - Original price $145.00
    Original price
    $145.00
    $145.00 - $145.00
    Current price $145.00

    NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco

    1310nm Wavelength SMF Cable Type 10 km Cable Distance 1x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single mode x 2 Model SFP-10G-LR-S, SFP-10G-LR-S=, SFP-10...

    View full details
    Original price $145.00 - Original price $145.00
    Original price
    $145.00
    $145.00 - $145.00
    Current price $145.00
  • NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
    NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
    Save 45% Save %
    Original price $162.99
    Original price $162.99 - Original price $162.99
    Original price $162.99
    Current price $89.99
    $89.99 - $89.99
    Current price $89.99

    NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco

    SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310 nm Wavelength Uses SMF Cabling 10 km Cable Distance 1x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single mode x 2 Interface Mo...

    View full details
    Original price $162.99
    Original price $162.99 - Original price $162.99
    Original price $162.99
    Current price $89.99
    $89.99 - $89.99
    Current price $89.99
    Save 45% Save %