Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GE BASE-SR XFP MMF Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $14.95 - Original price $14.95
Original price
$14.95
$14.95 - $14.95
Current price $14.95
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 10GE BASE-SR XFP MMF Transceiver
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • MMF
  • Model Number- XFP-10G-MM-SR 
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to enduser customers
×

Get Price & Availability