Can't Find The Answer?   Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central  Or Email Us support@networkequipment.net

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GB BASE-ER SMF Optical XENPAK Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$119.99
no-track-quantity

Description

  • Interface : 1x 10GBase-ER - SC single mode x 2
  • Wavelength : 1550 nm
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • Cable Distance : 40 km
  • Model Number : XENPAK-10GB-ER+
  • Part Number : 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE XENPAK=, 10GBASE XENPAK-RF, XENPAK-10GB-ER+, XENPAK-10GB-ER+=, XENPAK-1
  • Condition : Seller refurbished