Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

NEW Brocade XBR-000163 8GB FC MMF LC Duplex Optical SFP+ Transceiver-Brocade-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$39.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : New

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

Unit Measure
Speed: 8GBase
Receiver Type: PIN
Reach: 300m
Form: SFP+
DOM: Non-DOM
Type: SW Fibre Channel
Wavelength: 850nm
  • Condition : New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers