Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Brocade XBR-000163 8GB MMF LC Duplex Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceiver-Brocade-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$15.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

    • Form Factor : SFP+
    • Wavelength : 850nm
    • Cable Type : Fiber Channel
    • Cable Distance : Up-to 150m over MMF @ 8.5Gbps
    • Designed for : SFF-8431 & SFF-8432
    • Model Number : XBR-000163
    • Part Number : XBR-000163
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers