Can't Find The Answer?   Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central  Or Email Us support@networkequipment.net

Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L 40GB BASE-LR4-Lite SMF Optical QSFP+ Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$249.99
no-track-quantity

Description

  • Interface : 1 x 40GBase-IR4 - LC SMF x 2
  • Wavelength : 1310 nm
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • Cable Distance : 2 km
  • Model Number : WSP-Q40GLR4L
  • Part Number : WSP-Q40GLR4L, WSP-Q40GLR4L=, WSP-Q40GLR4L-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished