Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco SFP-GE-L 1GE BASE-LX/LH 1310nm SMF and MMF SFP Transceiver w/ DOM

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
Original price $0.00
$27.99
$27.99 - $27.99
Current price $27.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • SMF and MMF
  • 1GE BASE-LX/LH 
  • Model Number -SFP-GE-L
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
×

Get Price & Availability