Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10GB BASE-SRL 850nm MMF Optical SFP+ Transceiver-Arista-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$5.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

Arista SFP-10G-SRL: 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ Optics Module, up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF.

  • Form Factor : SFP+ Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 850nm
  • Cable Type : MMF
  • Cable Distance : Up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF
  • Interface : 10GBASE-SRL-LC MMF
  • Model Number : SFP-10G-SRL
  • Part Number : SFP-10G-SRL

  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers