Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X 10GE BASE-SR 850nm Multi Rate MMF SFP+ Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $19.99 - Original price $19.99
Original price
$19.99
$19.99 - $19.99
Current price $19.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • SFP+ Transceiver
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • MMF
  • 6.2 miles Cable Distance
  • LC, 10GE Base-LR Connector
  • Model Number- SFP-10G-SR-X
  • Part Number- SFP-10G-SR-X, SFP-10G-SR-X=, SFP-10G-SR-X-RF
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Services That Benefit You!

Purchasing made simple and guilt-free with Free US Ground Shipping on Any Purchase Over $250. Included is our guarantee and commitment to you of a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to ALL Enduser customers. 

×

Get Price & Availability