Skip to content

NEW Arista SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic 10G Short Reach MMF Transceiver

Condition : New

Original price $76.99
Original price $76.99 - Original price $76.99
Original price $76.99
Current price $29.99
$29.99 - $29.99
Current price $29.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • SFP+ Fiber Optic 10G Short Reach MMF (Multi-Mode Fiber)
  • 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF Cable Distance 
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • 10GBASE-SR
  • Made for Arista Switches
  • Model Number -SFP-10G-SR
  • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Have Questions?

Contact Us via Phone or Chat

1(800)796-2947

365 Day Warranty To Enduser Customers

We Have Your Back

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare
×

Get Price & Availability