Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Arista SFP-10G-LRL 10GE BASE-LRL 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $135.99 - Original price $135.99
Original price
$135.99
$135.99 - $135.99
Current price $135.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 1km Cable Distance 
  • Model Number -SFP-10G-LRL
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Services That Benefit You!

Purchasing made simple and guilt-free with Free US Ground Shipping on Any Purchase Over $250. Included is our guarantee and commitment to you of a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to ALL Enduser customers. 

×

Get Price & Availability