Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Arista SFP-10G-LRL 10GB BASE-LRL 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver-Arista-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$135.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

  • Arista SFP-10G-LRL: 10GBASE-LRL SFP+ Optics Module, up to 1km over duplex SMF.

    • Form Factor : SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    • Wavelength : 1310nm
    • Cable Type : SMF
    • Cable Distance : 1km
    • Interface : 1x 10 Gigabit BASE-LRL SFP+
    • Model Number : SFP-10G-LRL
    • Part Number : SFP-10G-LRL
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers