Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GE BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
Original price $0.00
$94.00
$94.00 - $94.00
Current price $94.00
Availability:
12 in stock, ready to be shipped
  • 10 GE Long Range SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10km Cable Distance 
  • Model Number -SFP-10G-LR
  • Reconditioned with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability