Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S 10GB BASE-ER Extended Reach SMF Optical SFP+ Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$249.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

    • Form Factor : SFP+ Transceiver
    • Wavelength : 1550 nm
    • Cable Type : 10GBase-ER, SMF, 40km
    • Cable Distance : 40km
    • Interface : 1x Ethernet 10GBase-ER SFP+
    • Model Number : SFP-10G-ER-S
    • Part Number : SFP-10G-ER-S, SFP-10G-ER-S=, SFP-10G-ER-S-RF
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers