Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GB BASE-ER Extended Reach SMF Optical SFP+ Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$249.99$1,035.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

    • Form Factor : Plug-in module
    • Cable Type : SMF (Single Mode Fiber)
    • Cable Distance : 40km (max)
    • Interface : 10 Gigabit BASE-ER SFP+
    • Model Number : SFP-10G-ER
    • Part Number : SFP-10G-ER, SFP-10G-ER=, SFP-10G-ER-RF
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers