Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Cisco SCE8000 SCE 8000 Series Service Control Engine Switch Chassis

Condition : New

Original price $419.99 - Original price $419.99
Original price
$419.99
$419.99 - $419.99
Current price $419.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 2/4x 10 GE Ports
  • 8/16x 1GE Ports
  • 2 x RS-232 Console Ports
  • Single-mode fiber 1310nm
  • Single-mode fiber 1550nm
  • Multimode fiber 850nm
  • Switching Network
  • Made for SCE 8000 Series
  • Model Number- SCE8000 
  • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Services That Benefit You!

Purchasing made simple and guilt-free with Free US Ground Shipping on Any Purchase Over $250. Included is our guarantee and commitment to you of a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to ALL Enduser customers. 

×

Get Price & Availability