Can't Find The Answer?   Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central  Or Email Us support@networkequipment.net

Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 40GB BASE-LR4 1310nm SMF QSFP+ Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$289.99
no-track-quantity

Description

  • Form Factor : 1x 40GBASE-LR4 port SMF
  • Wavelength : 1310 nm
  • Distance : 10 km
  • Model Number : QSFP-40GE-LR4
  • Part Number : QSFP-40GE-LR4, QSFP-40GE-LR4=, QSFP-40GE-LR4-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished