Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 40GB BASE-XSR4 850nm Short Reach MMF QSFP+ Transceiver

Condition : New

Original price $118.99 - Original price $118.99
Original price
$118.99
$118.99 - $118.99
Current price $118.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 300m (OM3), 400m (OM4) Cable Distance 
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • Model Number- QSFP-40G-XSR4
  • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Services That Benefit You!

Purchasing made simple and guilt-free with Free US Ground Shipping on Any Purchase Over $250. Included is our guarantee and commitment to you of a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to ALL Enduser customers. 

×

Get Price & Availability