Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Arista QSFP-40G-UNIV 40GB MMF Universal QSFP+ Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $194.99 - Original price $194.99
Original price
$194.99
$194.99 - $194.99
Current price $194.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 150m (OM3 and OM3 MMF), 500m (SMF) Cable Distance
  • Model Number -QSFP-40G-UNIV
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Services That Benefit You!

Purchasing made simple and guilt-free with Free US Ground Shipping on Any Purchase Over $250. Included is our guarantee and commitment to you of a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to ALL Enduser customers. 

×

Get Price & Availability