Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Arista QSFP-40G-SRBD 40GB BASE-BIDI 850nm BiDI MMF QSFP+ Transceiver

Condition : New

Original price $329.99 - Original price $329.99
Original price
$329.99
$329.99 - $329.99
Current price $329.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 100m (OM3), 150m (OM4) Cable Distance 
  • Model Number -QSFP-40G-SRBD
  • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Services That Benefit You!

Purchasing made simple and guilt-free with Free US Ground Shipping on Any Purchase Over $250. Included is our guarantee and commitment to you of a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to ALL Enduser customers. 

×

Get Price & Availability