Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

NEW Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S 40GB BASE-SR4 850nm MMF QSFP+ Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$133.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : New

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

    • Form Factor : Plug-in module
    • Wavelength : 850 nm
    • Cable Type : MMF
    • Cable Distance : 100-150m
    • Interface : 1x 40GBASE-SR4
    • Model Number : QSFP-40G-SR4-S
    • Part Number : QSFP-40G-SR4-S, QSFP-40G-SR4-S=, QSFP-40G-SR4-S-RF
  • Condition : New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers