Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Arista QSFP-40G-SR4 40GB BASE-SR4 850nm Short Reach MMF QSFP+ Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $39.99 - Original price $39.99
Original price
$39.99
$39.99 - $39.99
Current price $39.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 150 m (492 ft) Cable Distance
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • MMF
  • Model Number- QSFP-40G-SR4
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Services That Benefit You!

Purchasing made simple and guilt-free with Free US Ground Shipping on Any Purchase Over $250. Included is our guarantee and commitment to you of a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to ALL Enduser customers. 

×

Get Price & Availability