Skip to content

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 40GB BASE-LR4 1310nm SMF LC QSFP Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $354.99 - Original price $354.99
Original price
$354.99
$354.99 - $354.99
Current price $354.99
  • 1x 40GBASE-LR4 Port SMF-LC
  • 1310 nm Wavelength
  • SMF Cable
  • 10 km max Distance
  • Model Numbers - QSFP-40G-LR4, QSFP-40G-LR4=, QSFP-40G-LR4-RF
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Have Questions?

Contact Us via Phone or Chat

1(800)796-2947

365 Day Warranty To Enduser Customers

We Have Your Back

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare
×

Get Price & Availability