Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX 40GE BASE-SR 918nm Bi-Directional MMF LC QSFP Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $236.99 - Original price $236.99
Original price
$236.99
$236.99 - $236.99
Current price $236.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • QSFP Transceiver
  • 832 - 918 nm Wavelength
  • MMF
  • 30m, 100m, 150m Cable Distance
  • 1x 40GBASE-SR-BiDi MMF LC
  • Model Number- QSFP-40G-BD-RX
  • Part Number- QSFP-40G-BD-RX, QSFP-40G-BD-RX=, QSFP-40G-BD-RX-RF
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability