Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Cisco QSFP-40/100-SRBD 100GE and 40GE BASE-SR-BiDi 908nm LC QSFP Transceiver

Condition : New

Original price $474.99 - Original price $474.99
Original price
$474.99
$474.99 - $474.99
Current price $474.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 1x 40 GE + 100 GE QSFP
  • 855, 908nm Wavelength
  • MMF
  • 70-100m Cable Distance
  • Made for 100GE Cisco QSFP Ports
  • Model Number- QSFP-40/100-SRBD
  • Part Number- QSFP-40/100-SRBD, QSFP-40/100-SRBD=, QSFP-40/100-SRBD-RF
  • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability