Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Cisco QSFP-40/100-SRBD 100GB and 40GB BASE-SR-BiDi 908nm LC QSFP Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$474.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

    • Interface : 1x 40 Gigabit + 100 Gigabit QSFP
    • Wavelength : 855, 908nm
    • Cable Type : MMF
    • Cable Distance : 70-100m
    • Designed for : 100G Gigabit Ethernet Cisco QSFP ports
    • Model Number : QSFP-40/100-SRBD
    • Part Number : QSFP-40/100-SRBD, QSFP-40/100-SRBD=, QSFP-40/100-SRBD-RF
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers