Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Arista QSFP-100G-SRBD 100GB BASE-BIDI OM3/100m OM4 MMF QSFP28 Transceiver-Arista-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$805.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

Arista QSFP-100G-SRBD: 100GBASE-BIDI QSFP Transceiver, up to 70m over OM3 or 100m over OM4 duplex multi-mode fiber.

  • Form Factor : 100GBASE-BIDI QSFP Transceiver
  • Cable Type : OM3 or OM4 Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Cable Distance : up to 70m (OM3) or 100m (OM4)
  • Model Number : QSFP-100G-SRBD
  • Part Number : QSFP-100G-SRBD
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers