.
Skip to content

Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR 100GE BASE-CWDM4 1331nm Lite SMF QSFP28 Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $519.99
Original price $519.99 - Original price $519.99
Original price $519.99
Current price $506.99
$506.99 - $506.99
Current price $506.99
Availability:
In stock

Order Today by 3pm US Central for same day shipping

About the Product

Unleash the power of connectivity with our cutting-edge Cisco QSFP transceiver module optics for seamless network performance

Enhance your networking experience with the all-new 100 GE QSFP Transceiver. This cutting-edge module, brought to you by Cisco Optics, goes above and beyond in delivering superior performance that will truly impress even the most tech-savvy individuals. With a remarkable wavelength of 1331 nm and an impressive cable distance of 2 km, this state-of-the-art transceiver opens up limitless possibilities for seamless data transmission across vast networks. Picture yourself effortlessly streaming high-definition videos, conducting smooth video conferences or online gaming sessions without any interruptions - thanks to the reliable Model Number- QSFP-100G-SM-SR. It is designed to meet all the demands of today's fast-paced digital world.

Tech Specs

*100 GE QSFP Transceiver
*1331 nm Wavelength
*2km Cable Distance
*Model Number- QSFP-100G-SM-SR
*Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Have Questions?

Contact Us via Phone or Chat

1(800)796-2947

365 Day Warranty To Enduser Customers

We Have Your Back

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare
×

Get Price & Shipping Estimate