Skip to content

Arista QSFP-100G-LRL4 100GB BASE-LRL4 1310nm Duplex SMF QSFP28 Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $1,237.99 - Original price $1,237.99
Original price
$1,237.99
$1,237.99 - $1,237.99
Current price $1,237.99
Availability:
In stock

About the Product

Unlock the power of connectivity with Arista Optics Transceiver, revolutionizing data transmission for seamless performance and unrivaled reliability

Are you searching for a cutting-edge solution to enhance your networking performance? Look no further! Introducing the remarkable Duplex SMF transceiver, specially designed by industry leader Arista. With an impressive reach of up to 2 km and operating at a precise wavelength of 1310 nm, this high-quality model (Model Number: -QSFP-100G-LRL4) will revolutionize the way you connect and communicate. Crafted with utmost care, our experts at NetworkEquipment.net have reconditioned this extraordinary transceiver, ensuring peak performance and reliability. And here's an incredible fact that sets it apart from others: it comes with an exclusive 365-day warranty solely for our valued end-user customers. Imagine being able to seamlessly transmit data across long distances without sacrificing speed or quality.

Tech Specs

*Duplex SMF
*Up to 2km Reach
*1310nm Wavelength
*Model Number -QSFP-100G-LRL4
*Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Have Questions?

Contact Us via Phone or Chat

1(800)796-2947

365 Day Warranty To Enduser Customers

We Have Your Back

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare