Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GE BASE-LR4 1330nm LC SMF QSFP28 Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $1,035.99 - Original price $1,035.99
Original price
$1,035.99
$1,035.99 - $1,035.99
Current price $1,035.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • Plug-in module
  • 10km Cable Distance 
  • Model Number -QSFP-100G-LR4-S
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability