Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

NEW Arista QSFP-100G-LR4 100GB BASE-LR4 1310nm SMF LC QSFP Transceiver-Arista-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$746.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : New

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

      Arista QSFP-100G-LR4: 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP Transceiver, up to 10km over duplex SMF.

  • Form Factor : QSFP Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Cable Type : Duplex SMF
  • Cable Distance : up to 10km
  • Interface : 100GBASE-LR4
  • Model Number : QSFP-100G-LR4
  • Part Number : QSFP-100G-LR4
  • Condition : New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers