Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Arista QSFP-100G-LR4 100GB BASE-LR4 1310nm Long Reach SMF LC QSFP Transceiver-Arista-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$914.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

  • Arista QSFP-100G-LR4: 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP Transceiver, up to 10km over duplex SMF.

    • Form Factor : QSFP Transceiver
    • Wavelength : 1310nm
    • Cable Type : Duplex SMF
    • Cable Distance : up to 10km over duplex SMF
    • Interface : 100GBASE-LR4
    • Model Number : QSFP-100G-LR4
    • Part Number : QSFP-100G-LR4
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers