Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S 100GE BASE-ER4 1309nm SMF LC QSFP28 Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $7,471.99
Original price $7,471.99 - Original price $7,471.99
Original price $7,471.99
Current price $6,342.99
$6,342.99 - $6,342.99
Current price $6,342.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 100 GE QSFP Transceiver
  • 25-40km Cable Distance 
  • Model Number- QSFP-100G-ER4L-S
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Services That Benefit You!

Purchasing made simple and guilt-free with Free US Ground Shipping on Any Purchase Over $250. Included is our guarantee and commitment to you of a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to ALL Enduser customers. 

×

Get Price & Availability