Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S 100GB BASE-ER4 1309nm SMF LC QSFP28 Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$6,342.99$7,471.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

    • Form Factor : 100 Gigabit QSFP Transceiver
    • Wavelength : 1295, 1300, 1304, 1309 nm
    • Cable Type : SMF (Single Mode Fibre)
    • Cable Distance : 25-40km
    • Model Number : QSFP-100G-ER4L-S
    • Part Number : QSFP-100G-ER4L-S, QSFP-100G-ER4L-S=, QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-RF
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers