Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Arista QSFP-100G-CWDM4 100GB BASE-CWDM4 SMF QSFP28 Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $219.99 - Original price $219.99
Original price
$219.99
$219.99 - $219.99
Current price $219.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 100 Gigabit BASE-CWDM4
  • Duplex SMF
  • Up to 2km
  • Model Number -QSFP-100G-CWDM4
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Services That Benefit You!

Purchasing made simple and guilt-free with Free US Ground Shipping on Any Purchase Over $250. Included is our guarantee and commitment to you of a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to ALL Enduser customers. 

×

Get Price & Availability