Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX 10GB BASE-SX MMF SFP+ Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $77.00 - Original price $77.00
Original price
$77.00
$77.00 - $77.00
Current price $77.00
  • 100% Juniper Compatible QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
  • Model Number- QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
  • Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365-day Green Light warranty for enduser customers.

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability

×

Get Price & Availability