Nortel AA1419015-E5 GE LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

NortelSKU: AA1419015-E5

Price:
Sale price$6
Stock:
In stock (62 units), ready to be shipped

Description

  • E5 SFP Transceiver
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm

Payment

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Bitcoin DAI Diners Club Discover Elo Ethereum Google Pay JCB Litecoin Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay USDC Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed