Can't Find The Answer?   Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central  Or Email Us support@networkequipment.net

Nortel AA1419015-E5 GE LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module-Nortel-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$6.00
62

Description

  • E5 SFP Transceiver
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm