Can't Find The Answer?   Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central  Or Email Us support@networkequipment.net

Nortel AA1403001-E5 XFP 10Gb Transceiver Module-Nortel-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$8.00
10

Description

  • Transceiver type : XFP
  • Device Type : Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type : Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology : Wired
  • Application : 10GBASE-SR
  • Transceiver data-rate : 10Gbps
  • Wavelength : 850nm
  • Max Distance : 300m
  • Fiber Type : MMF
  • Connector : DuplexLC
  • DDM : With DDM
  • Working temperature : 0~70 °C