Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR 10GE BASE-LR SMF Optical SFP+ Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $4,000.00
Original price $4,000.00 - Original price $4,000.00
Original price $4,000.00
Current price $40.00
$40.00 - $40.00
Current price $40.00
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • Plug-in Transceiver Module
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • SMF (Single Mode Fiber)
  • 10km Cable Distance
  • 10GE BASE-LR SMF
  • Model Number- SFPP-10GE-LR
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to enduser customers
×

Get Price & Availability