Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Juniper MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP 4x 10 GE XFP Router Interface Card

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $375.00 - Original price $375.00
Original price
$375.00
$375.00 - $375.00
Current price $375.00
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 1x 10GBASE-SR - LC MMF
  • Made for some Juniper MX Routers
  • Model Number - MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability