.
Skip to content

HPE Aruba JL309A 100GB BASE-SR4 MPO MMF Optical QSFP28 Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $1,695.00 - Original price $1,695.00
Original price
$1,695.00
$1,695.00 - $1,695.00
Current price $1,695.00
Availability:
In stock

Order Today by 3pm US Central for same day shipping

About the Product

Aruba Optical Transceiver: Elevate Your Networks Reach and Clarity.

Immerse yourself in the realm of seamless connectivity with the MPO SR4 MMF, meticulously engineered to complement your Aruba Switches. The model JL309A stands as a testament to precision and compatibility, having been masterfully reconditioned by NetworkEquipment.net. This optical transceiver is not merely an accessory; it's the cornerstone of efficient network communications. Envision your enterprise data center thriving on unparalleled bandwidth and reliability—the MPO SR4 MMF makes this a reality with its cutting-edge technology whispered about in IT corridors for offering thrice the signal fidelity commonly observed in standard modules.

Tech Specs

*MPO SR4 MMF
*Made for Aruba Switches
*Model Number -JL309A
*Reconditioned by - NetworkEquipment.net - with a 365 Day Green Light Warranty to Enduser Custome

Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Have Questions?

Contact Us via Phone or Chat

1(800)796-2947

365 Day Warranty To Enduser Customers

We Have Your Back

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare
×

Get Price & Shipping Estimate