Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

New HPE JG709A 40gb BASE-CSR4 MPO MMF optical QSFP+ transceiver

Condition : New

Original price $219.99 - Original price $219.99
Original price
$219.99
$219.99 - $219.99
Current price $219.99
    • 40 Gigabit QSFP+ Transceiver
    • X140 MPO MM CSR4
    • 300m Cable Distance 
    • HPE FlexFabric 5900 Switch Series
    • Model Number -JG709A
    • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability

×

Get Price & Availability