Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

HPE JG709A 40gb BASE-CSR4 MPO MMF optical QSFP+ transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $177.00 - Original price $177.00
Original price
$177.00
$177.00 - $177.00
Current price $177.00
    • Form Factor : 40 Gigabit QSFP+ Transceiver
    • Wavelength : 850nm
    • Cable Type : X140 MPO MM CSR4
    • Cable Distance : 300m
    • Designed for : HPE FlexFabric 5900 Switch Series
    • Model Number : JG709A
    • Part Number : JG709A
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability

×

Get Price & Availability