Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us! - support@networkequipment.net

Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 850nm SFP+ 10Gb SR GBIC Transceiver E65689-001

Original price $12.00 - Original price $12.00
Original price
$12.00
$12.00 - $12.00
Current price $12.00

Condition : Reconditioned

Warranty : 365 Day Green Light

Shipping : Ground to Overnight Available

  • 1 X 10GBASE-SR
  • 10 Gbps Data Rate
  • Compatibility with Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 Series
SKU AFBR-703SDZ-IN2
Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Email Us!

support@networkequipment.net

Call Us

1(800)796-2947

Buy Back Program

We Buy Unwanted New and Used IT Hardware