Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1GE BASE-LX/LH 1300nm SMF and MMF SFP Transceiver

Condition : New

Original price $133.99 - Original price $133.99
Original price
$133.99
$133.99 - $133.99
Current price $133.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 1300nm Wavelength 
  • For use on both SMF and MMF
  • 550m Multimode / 10km Single-mode Cable Distance 
  • 1x 1 GE Base-LX/LH SFP
  • Model Number -GLC-LH-SM
  • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability