Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1GB BASE-LX/LH 1300nm SMF and MMF SFP Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$133.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : New

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

    • Form Factor : SFP Tranceiver
    • Wavelength : 1300nm
    • Cable Type : For use on both SMF and MMF
    • Cable Distance : 550m Multimode / 10km Single-mode
    • Interface : 1x 1 Gigabit Base-LX/LH SFP
    • Model Number : GLC-LH-SM
    • Part Number : GLC-LH-SM, GLC-LH-SM=, GLC-LH-SM-RF
  • Condition : New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers