Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100Mbps BASE-FX MMF LC Ruggedized SFP Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$39.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

    • Form Factor : SFP Transceiver
    • Cable Type : Multimode Fiber (MMF)
    • Cable Distance : Short Reach
    • Interface : 100Mbps BASE-FX
    • Model Number : GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
    • Part Number : GLC-FE-100FX-RGD, GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=, GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-RF
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers