Can't Find The Answer?   Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central  Or Email Us support@networkequipment.net

Cisco FET-40G 40GB BASE-SR4 850nm MMF QSFP+ Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$57.99
no-track-quantity

Description

  • Interface : 1x 40GBASE QSFP
  • Wavelength : 850 nm
  • Cable Type : MMF
  • Connector : MPO-12
  • Model Number : FET-40G
  • Part Number : FET-40G, FET-40G=, FET-40G-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished