Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Brocade E1MG-LX-OM 1GB BASE-LX SMF LC Optical SFP Transceiver-Brocade-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$39.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

    • Form Factor : SFP Tranceiver
    • Wavelength : 1310 nm
    • Cable Type : MMF / SMF
    • Cable Distance : 550m-10km (shorter distance for MM)
    • Model Number : E1MG-LX-OM
    • Part Number : E1MG-LX-OM
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers