Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504 1GE BASE-DWDM 1535.04nm SMF LC SFP Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $266.99 - Original price $266.99
Original price
$266.99
$266.99 - $266.99
Current price $266.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 1 GE SFP Transceiver
  • 1535.04nm (100 GHz ITU grid) Wavelength
  • DWDM
  • Made for Cisco Switches
  • Model Number - DWDM-SFP-3504
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability